Loading Events

← Back to Events

Moores Hill Elementary School

14733 Main Street
Moores Hill, IN 47032 United States
812-744-3184 http://mooreshill.sdcsc.k12.in.us/

November 2019

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

December 2019

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

January 2020

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

February 2020

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

March 2020

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Basketball Skills Practice

6:30 PM — 7:00 PM

Basketball Skills Coach: Angie Marksberry Assistant Coach: Athlete Coach Trainee: Roster: Braelen McCleary Kaleb Walke Picabo Walke

3-ON-3 Basketball Practice

3-ON-3 Basketball Coach: Jessica Heidorn Assistant Coach: Jerry Beiersdorfer Athlete Coach Trainee: Kevin Beiersdorfer Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability) Benji Hyatt Mike Scott Billy Joe Tallman Max Rinck Ray Benson

+ Export Events