Loading Events

All events for Hot RODs Basketball Practice

« All Events

Events List Navigation

February 2020

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

October 2019

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

February 2020

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

November 2019

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

March 2020

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

November 2019

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

March 2020

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

November 2019

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge

December 2019

Hot RODs Basketball Practice

6:30 AM — 8:00 PM

Hot RODs Traditional Masters Male: Level 2 Team Coach: Carl Hauser Assistant Coach: Ron Schuman Athlete Coach Trainee: Benji Hyatt Team (Roster subject to change due to athlete ability): Chris Perdue James Quick Mathew Calhoun Justin Stanley Devin Immenhort Randy Schuman Andrew Spencer Kane Ferreira Jacob Eldridge